EB5 Investors

Is the Amazing Explorers Academy Direct EB5 Franchise Program right for you?

If you are a foreign investor considering life in the US, the United States government’s EB5 program through the investment in an Amazing Explorers Academy can be your path to obtain permanent residency (Green card) in the U.S.

Among other USCIS requirements, the program requires candidates to invest a minimum of $500,000 into a new business and that generates at least ten long term jobs. The Amazing Explorers Academy program has been designed to meet the investment and job creation requirements.

Upon meeting the investment requirements and receiving approval from USCIS, you, your spouse, and any unmarried children under age 21 will be granted conditional permanent residence.

In two years, considering that all the requirements are met, your residency status conditions are removed. Five years after receiving the first conditional permanent resident status, you and your family are eligible to apply for the US Citizenship.

eb5-florida
BG_ColorfulGirl

Are you ready to become amazing?

Full Name

Email


logowhit
© Copyright 2016. All Rights Reserved, The Amazing Explorers Academy®
The information contained is for general purposes only. It should not be construed as legal advice nor does it create an attorney-client communication. For legal advice regarding immigration issues, please contact a law firm duly licensed in the United States of America specializing in this area.